Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-17T20:36:51+05:30
Guitar is the best u can play it everyone is going to love it :)
1 5 1
should i sing also
yes sing a song it will be the best show
thankx
ur welcome :)
2014-07-17T20:37:22+05:30
U  mst play a guitar its the bst option...

1 5 1
should i sing too
ys obviously... it will be great too play n sing bth..
ohkk thanks a lot u really hepled mee alot
ur wlcm dear