Answers

2016-01-27T17:23:12+05:30


1. Dark Horse- Katy Perry
2. Eye of the Tiger- Survivor
3. Count On Me- Bruno Mars 
4. I'm yours- Jason Mraz
5. counting stars- One republic 
6. sugar- Maroon V
7. Hello- Adele
8. Superheroes- The Script
9. Demons- Imagine Dragons
10. Imagine Dragons( there is no song like that..it is a band. please correct your mistake)(
1 5 1
nice answer!!!
heyy sugar is from maroon 5!!not v!!
v means 5 in roman numerals
yes it is maroon 5 so she has written it as v
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-29T19:53:47+05:30


Dark Horse- Katy Perry, Eye of the Tiger- Survivor, Count on Me- Bruno Mars, I'm yours- Jason Marz, Counting Stars- One Republic, Sugar- Maroon 5, Hello- Adele, Superheroes- The Script, Demons- Imagine Dragons
2 5 2