Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-27T18:43:32+05:30

coiffeur - hairdresser

 chauffeur - a person employed to drive a private car.

3 5 3
mark as the brainliest plss...
sure
thanks a lot!
the option for marking as the brainliest is not coming. when it comes i will surely mark you as the brainliest
okay but thanks if this helped you
2016-01-27T18:45:46+05:30
A prsn which is employed to drive a private car. Is chauffeur...& coiffeur means...a hairdresser...
0
a person who is employed not which is. please check your grammatical mistakes.
Sry...