Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-27T23:30:04+05:30
  BIODEGRADABLE 
eg: Paper, Clothes, Banana peels, fruit, cardboard, vegetables etc.... 

NON BIODEGRADABLE 

eg: Plastic toys, Glass, Steel, Rubber (Synthetic), Fertilisers (Chemical compounds and stuff) etc...
2 5 2
2016-01-27T23:31:45+05:30
BIODEGRADABLE WASTE
1)VEGETABLE WASTE
2)PAPER
3)FISH N CHICKEN WASTE
4)WOOD
NON BIODEGRADABLE
1)PLASTIC
2)TIN CANS
3)ELECTRONICS
4)SYNTHETICS
 
0