Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-28T10:03:36+05:30
Christina perri.... This song is my all time favourite one. Coz it's in Twilight movie nd it's lyrics are too heart touching ' Heartbeats fast colours nd promises... How to be brave, how can i love when i'm afraid'........
2 5 2
Thnq so much for this question... I hope it hepls plzz mark it as brainliest :)
Nyz answer #Kimmus
Gud answer
2016-01-28T10:14:39+05:30
'Christina perri'.This song is an awsom one. One of the bst songs in my collection. Very heart touching lyrics nd movie too. I love twilight movies a lot. Love kristen stewart too
1 5 1
Thnkx.. But i needed a bit more about that song. 
christina perri