Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-28T19:55:03+05:30
1.October 11, 1942 (age 73)
2.January 10, 1974 (age 42), 
3.March 14, 1965 (age 50)
4.November 2, 1965 (age 50)
5.March 27, 1985 (age 30)
6.April 8, 1983 (age 32)
7.January 16, 1985 (age 31)
8.April 24, 1987 (age 28),
9.August 9, 1975 (age 40)
10.January 13, 1983 (age 33)
2 5 2
2016-01-29T15:13:23+05:30
Amitabh Bachhan- October 11, 1942 (age 73)
Hrithik Roshan- January 10, 1974 (age 42), 
Aamir Khan- March 14, 1965 (age 50)
Srk- November 2, 1965 (age 50)
Ramchandran Teja- March 27, 1985 (age 30)
Allu Arjun- April 8, 1983 (age 32)
Siddhart Malhotra- January 16, 1985 (age 31)
Varun Dhawan- April 24, 1987 (age 28),
Mahesh Babu- August 9, 1975 (age 40)
Imran Khan- January 13, 1983 (age 33)
4 5 4