Answers

2016-01-29T12:27:34+05:30
Internal Fertilization- Internal fertilization is the union of an egg cell with a sperm during sexual reproduction inside the body of a parent.

(I am so sorry i don't know the meaning of internal development)
 
1 4 1
hope it helped!
please mark brainliest
yup.. thnx
how do I mark your answer brainliest loren?
click the option next to the thanks option
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-29T14:42:57+05:30
Internal fertilization is fusion of male and female gametes inside one's body
Internal development is development of foetus inside one's body like in humans
Hope it helps u
Good luck
2 5 2