Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-29T21:33:40+05:30
I have a note for this is my answer
2 5 2
you can download the myCBSEguide app , it has useful notes and important questions too . Hope it helps
Thanks a lot
in which class you study Purnanshi
purnashi can u even send me plz . i req u
6th class
2016-01-31T11:51:59+05:30
Focus on 1)
hereditary part
2)learn mendel's experiments and also laws of inheritance
3)Sex determination
4)evolution part
5) beetles example pf evolution.
6)homologous and analogous organs
0