Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-31T16:04:34+05:30
u could ask a moderator to do this ... 
3 5 3
tq so much pahi
problem solvd
thanx frnd 
i should thank you indeed
:)
  • Brainly User
2016-01-31T16:04:57+05:30
But why we should block this user

0
yes really , she say very rude things
i have told to arnav 
he is a leader moderator
I have asked him too....but as because he is not online it will take time.
he is online
He is going to delete it!