Answers

2016-02-01T15:43:47+05:30


1. How many sisters does she have?
2. When do you go to bed?
3. What is your favourite subject?
4. Where does she live?
5. Why were you late?
3 3 3
social*
has*
thanks lo..... I really appreciate from ua answer.... I tried a lot... finally I got the right answer.... thumbs upp
ya.... there r mny ways to write a sentence.... but according to questions.... I agree with ua answer.... salute u
Thanx for the support! :D
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-01T15:45:30+05:30


How many sisters does she have?
what time you you go to bed?
which is your fa v o u r i t e subject?
where do you live?
why did you get late?
2 5 2
ambitious is right
what?
and u also right
thank u
my dear friend