Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-02T00:10:46+05:30


CULTURE IS THE ARTS ' CUSTOMS OF NATION AND COMPOSITE MEANS DIFFERENT PARTS OF IT SO composite culture means different types of culture or parts

5 4 5
plss...
k i m going on net
ohk
yes it is what a guess
ohk thanks...
2016-02-02T00:21:15+05:30


It is the culture evolved by blending of different cultures from different places like islamic culture,hindi culture european culture in india
1 5 1