Answers

2016-02-02T17:07:33+05:30
It will be asked from both the subjects.
1 5 1
BUT IN SOME SCHOOLS,TEACHERS TOLD THEM,4 SA 1.MAP WILL BE FRM GEOGRAPHY AND SA 2 FROM HISTORY
no..
its both
OH ,,O THNKS DUDE
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-02T17:31:47+05:30
In sa2 the map activity will be asked from both the subjects and there will be a option to choose whether history map or geography map.
1 5 1
pls mark it as brainliest
thx
Noo
Yesssssss