Answers

2016-02-02T17:32:25+05:30
By using turmeric..2 days a week.
0
try natural methods
what r that
turmeric,,steamm
Use kadiraristha medicine ayurvedic syrup..more powerful 
ok
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-02T17:45:43+05:30
You can apply lemon nd orange peel on your face. Or can use turmeric powder.
1 5 1
i dnt na,,,
ok bye
thnks...be
please send me friend reguest ok
Thnkq for marking my answer as the brainliest one ^_^