Answers

2016-02-02T19:52:00+05:30
(i) Selfie Pulla,
(ii) Dandanakka,
(iii) Amma Amma.
0
Gud answer. I love amma amma song
:)
selfie pulla mass song
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-02T19:52:56+05:30
Oh!! Anirudh's songs are my favorite.
1.Idhazhin oram
2. kannazhaga
3.Un vizhigalil
4. oh penne
5.namma chennai chance aa ellai...........
These are my favorite songs of Anirudh..
1 5 1
Plzz mark it as brainliest
Un vizhigalil is my favorite too
Thnkq for marking my answer as brainliest ^_^
I'm a die heart fan of Anirudh
enakena yarum illaye semaa song my favorite tooo