Answers

2016-02-05T21:18:21+05:30
I personally use Together with Science. But for term one I used Oswaal and it is very helpful. My mother is a teacher for senior secondary and she advices to use Oswaal :)
0
but i ques is ...frm golden n JPH whz one should i prefer
Yeah just for term 2 because I couldn't find Oswaal. The book is pretty huge but it has loaaaads of questions and sample papers and will be a great practice for boards
my*
Golden is better than JPH :)
ok
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-05T21:19:23+05:30
Golden guide better help full for 10 th science

1 5 1
i dnt use any type of guides at alll
so u stydy frm text?
study*
yaaa
ohh :)