Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-21T23:08:19+05:30
THe answer should be do well with trust in yourselves as all the teachers say.
2 5 2
  • Brainly User
2014-07-22T11:58:29+05:30
THE TEACHER SAID THAT IT DOES NOT HAVE TO BE A PROFESSION . YOU CAN SPEAK OF SOMEONE WHOM YOU,D WANT TO BE LIKE- MAY BE A ROLE MODEL OR MENTOR . YOU CAN ALSO SPEAK ABOUT A PERSON WHOM YOU ADMIRE THE MOST . THIS THE TEACHER SAID TO  THE STUDENTS .
1 5 1