Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-06T19:48:17+05:30
Facebook was launched on February 4, 2004, by Mark Zuckerberg with his Harvard College roommates and fellow students Eduardo SaverinAndrew McCollumDustin Moskovitz and Chris Hughes
2 5 2
2016-02-06T19:48:57+05:30
Facebook was launched  by Mark Zuckerberg with his Harvard College roommates and fellow students Eduardo Saverin, Andrew McCollum, Dustin Moskovitz and Chris Hughes
0