Plzzx can any moderator delete my account plzz it's affecting my studies so plss delete my account fassst

2
Hey!!! What hpnd?
Why u hav to delete it
Try to concentrate on ur studies
simply contact qba sir or any leader moderator like poojan, TPS, souvik etc
or u can do it yourself

Answers

2016-02-07T15:08:20+05:30


You can delete it urself.
1 5 1
yes
kk
how can a person become moderator
to become moderator just give good answers and report wrong ones....
be a good user and answer good 
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-07T15:22:01+05:30


It will help u in  studies man... i mean u can ask any doubt u hav
2 5 2