Answers

2016-02-07T16:23:56+05:30
1. Seoul
2. Won
3. Table tennis.
4. Tiger.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-07T16:29:13+05:30
1 Seoul is the capital of south korea
 Pyongyang is the capital of north korea

won is the currency of both south and north  korea

3 football is the national sport of n.korea
   StarCraft II is the national sport of s. korea

 national animal of South Korea is tiger
    Chollima is the national animal of n.korea
  
2 5 2