Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-07T17:44:16+05:30
Biotic components are the living the shape an eco system.
Abiotic components are the non-living things which are part of our eco-system like chemical, rocks e.t.c
3 5 3
please mark as brainlist
yes i will mark it 
thank u for answering
did u write it on ur own
yes
2016-02-07T17:46:18+05:30
Biotic factors are all of the living organisms within an ecosystem.
 ex. plants, animals, fungi, and any other living things. 

Abiotic factors are all of the non-living things in an ecosystem.
ex. water,soil,rocks
1 5 1
ok
but if u didnt change i will report
my own ans
atleast add thnx
ok thanks for ur answer