Answers

2016-02-07T20:00:13+05:30
Dendritic drainage system
Parallel drainage system
Trellis drainage system
Radial drainage system
Rectangular drainage system
Deranged drainage system
These are the types of drainage system
2 5 2
plz mark as brainlist 
please
sorry i was marked already
sorry yar
its ok be my friend.........
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-07T20:00:29+05:30
1.Dendritic drainage system.
2.Parallel drainage system.
3.Trellis drainage system.
4.Radial drainage system.
5.derange drainage system.
3 5 3