Answers

2016-02-08T17:14:17+05:30
I should just say to her to improve  her studying skill.......................then
Next time she will surely get good marks......

0
u too
ya i can
i think u an elaborate your answer
thanks for your answer
is our details together enough
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-08T17:16:48+05:30
I would try to make her understand and realize her mistake. this is really a very bad thing to blame the teacher for the mistake she has done. i will make her understand the importance of studying and tell her to improve her studying skill. i would give her some tips for better studies and help her in studying. in this way she can surely improve her condition. 
1 5 1
thanks
welcome
plzz mark my answer as best
thnxx for marking my answer as brainliest