Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-08T19:37:46+05:30
According to me in our world there is no one good and no one bad. Bad are the evil inside one which develop with the changing time. It depends on the circumstances weather any person become good or bad.
1 5 1
2016-02-08T19:51:09+05:30
As human being no one is purely good or purely bad human being is the mixture of both as the coin's two sides.Development increases where there are more good people live and development effacts very badly where there are larger number of currupted people live ro spoil the development .
0