Answers

2016-02-08T23:25:22+05:30
India helps us to follow every religion wether it is hindu muslim christian bhuddust etc. no matter if u dont follow any thing it gives place to every religion grudwara masjid temple church etc
in other european countries they promote only christianity which is equal to slaver

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-09T00:19:07+05:30
Because citizens have complete freedom to follow the religion they want
2 5 2