Answers

2016-02-09T18:21:22+05:30

According to me first you should have fun and make your mind fresh after a long day of tiredness of the school . After some time when we feel refresh we should do our homework it will also make us feel less stressed as well as we will be able to concentrate more on our studies.
1 5 1
mark it as the brainliest plzz if this helped u....
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-09T18:21:49+05:30
As we came from school after doing study and there is tiredness so i think we should sleep for relaxation or play something etc whatever you want to do for relaxment. 
1 5 1