Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-10T19:21:24+05:30
Just be calm and have a good sleep during exams .you should not take stress also

3 5 3
some more advice plz
both of u give more tips and then i will mark as the brainliest
answer in the message
take break after 3 hrs of 15 mins,
 Avoid  using fb ,Whatsapp   and do brain gym before studying .
Take 6 Hours sleep ,every subject should be given time to study atleast 3-4hrs.             And study everyday atleast for 1 hr so there would be no stress
2016-02-10T19:25:43+05:30
 Avoid  using fb ,Whatsapp   and do brain gym before studying .
Take 6 Hours sleep ,every subject should be given time to study atleast 2-3hrs.
2 3 2