Answers

2016-02-11T10:42:27+05:30
FICTION- 4, 5, and 6
Poetry- 4, 5 and 6
Drama- 2... only
0
u practise more for errors, conversation & rearrange the sentence
Comment has been deleted
Writing_ ARTICLE< STORY< LETTER
Comment has been deleted
welcome
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-11T11:00:06+05:30
PROSE -1) A SHADY PLOT
2) PATOL BABU
3) VIRTUALLY TRUE

POEM -1) OZYMANDIAS
2) THE RIME OF ANCIENT MARINER
3) SNAKE

DRAMA -JULIUS CAESAR
1 5 1