Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-11T17:33:58+05:30
Hmmmm..... Fredriek Forsyth.......The best
2 5 2
I agree
Partially though
I think PRtucmec123 should be selected as brainliest dude.
Thanks a lot friend for that.... but your answer was  prefect for the question. .
2016-02-11T17:35:57+05:30
The best author according to me is - . JK Rowling. . Enid Blyton . Ruskin bond.. and many authors because each author has their own uniqueness and talent..
2 5 2
Hope so my answer has helped u friend☺..
It did but these authors are all for children and young adults. They lack the required skill.
I had written those u had asked according to u who is the best author..
Yea liam...Plz check the question dude.