Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-11T20:50:43+05:30


A true friend is which a help his or her friend in times of need thats called a true friend which help his friends do help in school a friendship cant be judgementle thats a true friend
1 5 1
i agree this thing nce answer dear'
2016-02-11T20:57:38+05:30


Sometimes they will tell in a true manner but sometimes what they say is not true manner.

0