Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-12T10:18:22+05:30


This is because as temperature increases solubility of a substance in a solvent also increases.In summer the temperature is more as compared to the temperature in winter.That's why sugar dissolves easily in milk at room temperature in summer compared to winter.
3 4 3
which class
9th
really then in my brother's class only
wow
hii
2016-02-12T19:23:39+05:30
Bascialy temperature differs from summer{hot}  to winter{cool} so in summer because of heat the water expands thus its capacity to hold sugar increses

1 5 1
ok
but how can I do that there is no option near your question like Mark it as brainliest
but.it is there here 
any how thanks 
sorry I don't know where it is