Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-12T09:47:04+05:30


Each eye sees the world from a different angle, creating slightly different pictures. the brain combines these two pictures into a single, three dimensional image. this is called binocular vision. Seeing in 3-D helps you to judge the distance and size of objects much more more easily. 
3 5 3
2016-02-12T09:48:55+05:30


One eye give u 2d view of things bcz f that u cnt c the visual clear so from two eyes u cn c things clearly u can say it 3D view...
1 2 1