Answers

2016-02-12T20:02:52+05:30
Because we become sad so we get tears
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-12T20:07:35+05:30
When we are sad or happy ,there will be hormones attacking our eyes.Then the tears from the tear glands come out to fight back hormones
2 4 2
thank you koms...that was really easy to catch..may i know the name of those harmones..
I dont really remember
thats ok koms but thanks for your answer that was really useful  ..