Answers

2016-02-13T13:02:38+05:30
Offf deepika padukkone has make many films in her life and one of her best and my fav are happy new year and chennai express i would rate them as excellent movie`s .i would give 10 out of 10 for these two movies

1 5 1
mark as brainliest , if helpful
and also the movie yeh jawani hain deewani
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-13T13:07:39+05:30
I love CHENNAI EXPRESS of Deepika Padukone the most. Her acting was superb in that film. My rating is in the attachment.
4 4 4