Answers

2016-02-13T19:01:34+05:30
First go to your profile.click on the edit option at the last you will have an option DO NOT ALLOW COMMENTS FROM STRANGERS
1 5 1
got it
any prob akansha
when you click on you profile pic you will get an edit option
got it
thnx
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-13T19:01:40+05:30
If go to edit profile proceed to preferrences if u scroll down u will find the option plz mark it the best
2 5 2
under ur name u will find edit profile with small red letters
and below will be the rank
is it clear
yes
thanks for making it the brainliestĀ