Answers

2016-05-13T12:48:20+05:30
Every Citizen should have one vote which is equals to one value.Parties and Candidates should be free to contest elections. It should be a free and fair election. That makes it democratic.. :)
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-14T11:40:33+05:30
Every Citizen should have one vote which is equals to one value.Parties and Candidates should be free to contest elections. It should be a free and fair election. That makes it democratic.
1 5 1