A builder is taking up A park in your area and planning to builder Shopping Complex it is only open Express in the area wise and display discuss with the partner how you would mobilize support to stop the Builder question is that what could be some other ways to which solution

2

Answers

2016-02-14T22:07:16+05:30
We should say peacefully to the builder to change his mind for building a shopping complex,if he deny for it we should protest against him to save the land for the children.

0
yes or no
ya in five min
ok br
fasttttttttttttttttttt
ok gn
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-14T22:09:43+05:30
We should say him that he should not make the shopping complex here he should make in other place .
1 5 1