Answers

2014-07-24T18:51:55+05:30
Thermodynamics is a branch of physics and is related to heat and temperature and their relation with energy and work
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-24T18:54:12+05:30


Thermodynamics is the branch of science that is concerned with the relations between heat, temperature, work & energy.
There are basically three laws of Thermodynamics.
3 5 3
ri8
please mark as best
ofcourse ur ans
TYSM Dear :)
ur welcm