Answers

2014-07-24T18:58:19+05:30
1.Many people will die
2.World security will fell into trouble
3.Scarcities of food and water in many countries
4.Nuclear radiation
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-24T18:59:11+05:30


1. destruction at very high level will occur

2. loss of life , as there are MASS MURDER

3. relation between countries will become very bitter

4. lots of torture for lost country

I HOPE IT HELP YOU..... PLEASE MARK AS BEST

3 5 3