Answers

2016-02-15T19:54:36+05:30
True friendship is a bond shared between two persons where there is no secrets and lies. And they both are always there for each other in the time of their need no matter how worst the condition is.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-15T19:55:40+05:30
In my case true friend ship means to be that helping their friends at what ever time it is and being  with them times of hard and fun and not leaving them behind lonely and never letting them down
 plz mark it the best is u feel my answer is true
1 5 1