Answers

2016-02-17T18:24:47+05:30
Answer is BURJ KHALIFA IN DUBAI, UAE. HOPE I HELPED U.. PLZ MARK AS THE BRAINLIEST ANSWER..
1 5 1
thnku
Wlcm, but u didn't mark as d best..
Comment has been deleted
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-17T18:25:31+05:30
The world's tallest building is Burj khalifa in Dubai, UAE and is 829.8m in height
4 4 4
Comment has been deleted
it is being constructed but presently burj khalifa is the tallest
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
gud that u told