Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Dhm
  • Helping Hand
2016-02-18T13:37:00+05:30


Total diameter of space 1 is
2.25 ×10 to the power 6
=2250000
total diameter of space 2 is
1.5×10 to the power 4
=15000
ratio= 2250000upon 15000
= 150:1
2 5 2
plzz mark my answer as bst
i mark ur
where is ur ans
founder of hyderabad
2016-02-18T17:10:07+05:30
2.25 x 10 power 6 :1.5 x 10 power 4 2250000: 15000 Cancelling 3 zeros on either sides 2250:15 Division with 15 150:1
1 5 1