PLease translate this.. ऋ के उच्चारण तथा उसकी मात्रा को सिखाते समय इसकी आवृत्ति तथा निर्दिष्ट स्थान के बारे में बच्चों को समझाएँ

2

Answers

2014-07-25T19:58:20+05:30
This message is written for teachers 
it means that ऋ while pronouncing it and while teaching how to put its matra teach the students where and how to put it.
1 1 1
PLease translate exactly
And the volume of this? Pronunciation teaching children about the location specified time and explain its frequency
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-25T20:06:26+05:30
 while pronouncing it and while teaching how to put its matra teach the students where and how to put it...
that's the translation
3 4 3
give me the correct meaning.. pls..
it is the correct meaning
these type of messages are written in my hindi workbook and i am the school topper in hindi.
i saw somewhere aavritthi means frequency..number of repetitions..
sorry but the teacher explained us like this. sorry once again.