Answers

2016-02-19T13:45:49+05:30
Disposable cups are advantageous over plastic cups as plastic is very harmful for the environment, non-biodegradable as well as a curse to the eco-system so it is better to use disposable paper cups which can be recycled easily.
1 5 1
mark it as the brainliest plzz...
kk
thanx it would be kind of u 2 do so :)
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-19T13:49:57+05:30
As know plastic is harmful for environment as it is not decompose naturally and it is banned at many places
and paper can decompose natually so it is advice to use paper than cplastic
1 5 1
thanks.........
my plsr
find my nxt ques plz
what is ur ques
u can see i wrote the ques already