Answers

2016-02-19T15:01:31+05:30


Beacuse it react with turmeric
please mark as brianliest my friend

3 3 3
thankyou my friend but mark as brainliest tooooooooo
pleasee!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
please!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-19T15:01:36+05:30


Because when we wash the stain on soap the stain will turn red in colour
as turmeric is natural indicator
5 4 5