Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-19T16:16:11+05:30


To delete a brainly account you need points and brainliest answers so that you gain a post, with only post of a moderator or above you will be able to delete an account. but to delete "BRAINLY" account there is no such way.
1 5 1
2016-02-19T17:14:52+05:30
Go to your profile, settings, and scroll down until you see the option to edit preferences. At the bottom of that panel is an option to delete your account.
1 5 1