Answers

2016-02-19T20:16:45+05:30
Because the show of garden will be more.and it's look nice
1 5 1
mark as best
No its related to science rusting.
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-19T20:17:54+05:30
paint is applied on gate to make a barrier between our gate and weather so that the iron gate does not start oxidising/rusting and they do so also so that the iron gates looks nice nd beautiful
2 5 2
please mark it as brainiest
Ya I want this proper answer.
is it enough?
thanks bud
O yo yo honey Singh