Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-19T21:18:15+05:30
Light scattering is a form of scattering in which light in the form of propagating energy is scattered.
3 5 3
yes i got it
plz my answer my question
its ok dude,nobody cares about it
I got it.Anyway it was just a model exam....so let that go
okkk
2016-02-19T21:29:33+05:30
The diffusion of light all around by tiny particles present in air is called scattering of light.
0