Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-20T12:08:43+05:30
Here is is.
✨[underroot3(343)⁻²]/4√81
= 1/[underroot3(343)² *3
=1/cuberootof(117649)*3
=1/49*3
=1/147


3 2 3
Please send it
wait, I didn't get you
Please can you send correct ans
yes, I've sent the correct one. ^_^
kkk
2016-02-20T12:13:22+05:30

= ( 3=⁴√ 343)² /√ 81

= 7²/3

= 1/7²*3

= 1/49*3

= 1/147


I hope it helps…

2 5 2
Thanks
ur welcome buddy :) 
please can yu be my friend
ya sure