Answers

2016-02-20T13:56:58+05:30


Oxygen cycle gif image is here. mark as brainlist.
  OK bye.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-20T13:59:30+05:30


The Image of oxygen cycle 

The solar energy taken by plant in use to make food 
we consume that food and also take oxygen that plants exhale for respiration
when we exhale we live carbon dioxide and water vapours in atmosphere which is used by plants again to make food 

this is what is called oxygen cycle 

hope it help u
pls mark it as brainliest answer :-)
2 5 2