Answers

2016-02-20T19:03:28+05:30


You cannot delete it by yourself, you can report the question
moderator will delete it
1 5 1
aftr its reportd,dis mssge will go 2 moderators nd moderators will delete dat ques
plz mrk dis brainliest
not ques ,answer
wtw
thanks both of u
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-20T19:06:58+05:30


You will find an option "report" under every answer.If you find some mistake in that answer,then you may click the report button where you have to specify the reason why you wish to delete that answer.It will be seen by the moderators and they will decide wheather our opinion is right or wrong.
3 5 3
Pls mark it as brainliest if it helps u
ok sure
Thanku